Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: НХТтф-4

  123456
ДеньПара  
 
Пн1 
2 Пара:
9.20-10.05
Актер. мастерство 103
Бураков А.А.
Режиссура видеофильма 406/1
Киселева Е.Е.
    
3 Пара:
10.15-11.00
Актер. мастерство 103
Бураков А.А.
Режиссура видеофильма 406/1
Киселева Е.Е.
    
4 Пара:
11.05-11.50
Актер. мастерство 103
Бураков А.А.
Мастерство видеосъемки 406/1
Киселева Е.Е.
    
5 Пара:
12.30-13.15
Сцен. речь 118
Чернядьева О.В.
Мастерство видеосъемки 406/1
Киселева Е.Е.
    
6 Пара:
13.20-14.05
Народное худож. творчество 303
Шиляева Л.Г.
7 Пара:
14.20-15.05
Народное худож. творчество 303
Шиляева Л.Г.
8 Пара:
15.10-15.55
БЖД 108 (общ)
Платунова А.Г.
9 
10 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
 Технология фотосъемки 206
Шманкевич А.М.
    
2 Пара:
9.20-10.05
 Технология фотосъемки 206
Шманкевич А.М.
    
3 Пара:
10.15-11.00
Актер. мастерство 103
Бураков А.А.
Технология фотосъемки 206
Шманкевич А.М.
    
4 Пара:
11.05-11.50
Актер. мастерство 103
Бураков А.А.
Технология фотосъемки 206
Шманкевич А.М.
    
5 Пара:
12.30-13.15
Режиссура 103
Бураков А.А.
Технология фотосъемки 206
Шманкевич А.М.
    
6 Пара:
13.20-14.05
Режиссура 103
Бураков А.А.
     
7 Пара:
14.20-15.05
Режиссура 103
Бураков А.А.
     
8 
9 
10 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
Сцен.практика СЦ
Бураков А.А.
     
2 Пара:
9.20-10.05
Сцен.практика СЦ
Бураков А.А.
     
3 Пара:
10.15-11.00
Режиссура 103
Бураков А.А.
     
4 Пара:
11.05-11.50
Режиссура 103
Бураков А.А.
Технология фотосъемки 206
Шманкевич А.М.
    
5 Пара:
12.30-13.15
Сцен.практика СЦ
Бураков А.А.
Технология фотосъемки 206
Шманкевич А.М.
    
6 Пара:
13.20-14.05
Сцен.практика СЦ
Бураков А.А.
Технология фотосъемки 206
Шманкевич А.М.
    
7 Пара:
14.20-15.05
Сцен.практика СЦ
Бураков А.А.
     
8 
9 
10 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
Режиссура 103
Бураков А.А.
     
2 Пара:
9.20-10.05
Режиссура 103
Бураков А.А.
     
3 Пара:
10.15-11.00
Физкультура сз
Суслов С.П.
4 Пара:
11.05-11.50
Физкультура сз
Суслов С.П.
5 Пара:
12.30-13.15
 Режиссура видеофильма 406/1
Киселева Е.Е.
    
6 Пара:
13.20-14.05
 Режиссура видеофильма 406/1
Киселева Е.Е.
    
7 
8 
9 
10 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
Народное худож. творчество 303
Шиляева Л.Г.
2 Пара:
9.20-10.05
Народное худож. творчество 303
Шиляева Л.Г.
3 Пара:
10.15-11.00
Сцен.практика 103
Бураков А.А.
Мастерство видеосъемки 301
Киселева Е.Е.
    
4 Пара:
11.05-11.50
Сцен.практика 103
Бураков А.А.
Мастерство видеосъемки 301
Киселева Е.Е.
    
5 Пара:
12.30-13.15
 Режиссура видеофильма 301
Киселева Е.Е.
    
6 Пара:
13.20-14.05
 Режиссура видеофильма 406/1
Киселева Е.Е.
    
7 Пара:
14.20-15.05
 Сцен. мастерство 406/1
Киселева Е.Е.
    
8 Пара:
15.10-15.55
 Сцен. мастерство 406/1
Киселева Е.Е.
    
9 
10 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
Актер. мастерство 118
Бураков А.А.
Английский язык 111
Иванова Е.А.
    
2 Пара:
9.20-10.05
Актер. мастерство 118
Бураков А.А.
Английский язык 111
Иванова Е.А.
    
3 Пара:
10.15-11.00
БЖД 108 (общ)
Платунова А.Г.
4 Пара:
11.05-11.50
БЖД 108 (общ)
Платунова А.Г.
5 Пара:
12.30-13.15
Английский язык 111
Иванова Е.А.
Сцен. мастерство 406/1
Киселева Е.Е.
    
6 Пара:
13.20-14.05
Английский язык 111
Иванова Е.А.
Сцен. мастерство 406/1
Киселева Е.Е.
    
7 Пара:
14.20-15.05
 Режиссура видеофильма 406/1
Киселева Е.Е.
    
8 
9 
10 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 

 

Обновлено: 09.04.2024 в 15:40.